Anketa

Partneři a sponzoři

PartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartnerPartner

Média

PartnerPartnerPartner
sokol-vrany.cz > Zápasy > Dorost > sezóna 2013-14

sezóna 2013-14

Stránkování

12 >
 
 
Datum a časDomácíHostéMísto utkáníSoutěžVýsledek
15.6.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 FC MělníkU19 - 1.A třída 26.kolo1:6
8.6.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Odolena Voda Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 25.kolo3:0
1.6.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 Bělá p.B.U19 - 1.A třída 24.kolo0:19
25.5.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Zvoleněves Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 23.kolo9:0
18.5.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 SK SlanýU19 - 1.A třída 22.kolo1:10
11.5.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Sp.Kladno Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 21.kolo8:0
4.5.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Dolany Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 20.kolo5:0
27.4.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 PšovkaU19 - 1.A třída 19.kolo1:0
20.4.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Brandýsek Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 18.kolo4:1
13.4.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 LibišU19 - 1.A třída 17.kolo0:6
6.4.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Roztoky Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 16.kolo7:0
30.3.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 N.StrašecíU19 - 1.A třída 15.kolo1:3
23.3.2014 (neděle) 10:15 Mšeno Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 14.kolo3:5
17.11.2013 (neděle) 10:15 FC Mělník Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 13.kolo4:1
10.11.2013 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 Odolena VodaU19 - 1.A třída 12.kolo0:0
3.11.2013 (neděle) 10:15 Bělá p.B. Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 11.kolo0:1
27.10.2013 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 ZvoleněvesU19 - 1.A třída 10.kolo0:2
20.10.2013 (neděle) 10:15 SK Slaný Vraný U19U19 - 1.A třída 9.kolo2:1
13.10.2013 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 Sp.KladnoU19 - 1.A třída 8.kolo3:5
6.10.2013 (neděle) 10:15 Vraný U19 DolanyU19 - 1.A třída 7.kolo4:1

Okresní přebor 2021/22

 

pořadí 
        tým  bodů
     1.TJ Sokol Vraný   63
     2.SK Slavoj Pozdeň  52
     3.SK Družec  48
     4.FK Brandýsek  48
     5.TJ Sokol Smečno  42
     6.SK Zlonice  37
     7.TJ Sokol Lidice  35
     8.TJ Viktorie Černuc  34
     9.SK Vinařice  34
   10.SK Kročehlavy  34
   11.FK Slovan Kladno  32
   12.TJ Novoměstský Kladno    30
   13.SK Baník Libušín B  29
   14.SK Buštěhrad    28


podrobnější tabulka

 

Fotogalerie